Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors
Donate to IBO
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,408 questions

236,283 answers

285,830 comments

377 users

Main Vivek Oberoi Ya Arijit Singh Nahi Hu /| Zubair Khan To Salman Khan. Mai Tujhe Ku**a banaunga.

–1 vote
258 views

Zubair Khan (Big Boss contestant) - "Big Boss is Fake show, Colors says us (contestant) to Abuse, but Salman comes and says Dont abuse. Dont u (SK) no abt this? Tu (Salman) kya karra h 7-8 saal se BigBoss me? Malum nahi hai Big Boss kaise chalta? Fir aake weekend pe bolta hai Gaali mat do. Tune (Salman) bola ki tu mujhe Kutta (Dog) banayega ? Chal aa dekhte hai kaun kisko Kutta Banata hai chal aa.

asked Oct 9 in General by iamkhan8970 Producer (106,105 points)
98% Accept Rate

7 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

Hahaha wahh
Jab salman national tv par iski utar rha tha tab toh
Sry bhaijaan kr rha tha ab bahar aa ke kutte ki trah bhonk rha hai
Iske jaise 100 aate jate hai roj salman ke samne

answered Oct 9 by SSk Casting Director (18,991 points)
selected Oct 11 by iamkhan8970
+3 votes

Is he going to make me a Salman Khan hater?

answered Oct 9 by shah Unit Manager (38,225 points)
+3 votes

Zubair ko toh Kutta bana hi chuka hai Bhai ne.... Dekho kaise kutte ki tarah bhonk raha hai.... Hahaha.

answered Oct 10 by TIGER- the real king Unit Manager (32,090 points)
+2 votes

He himself lies to get into a show and now blames the host. Lol. As if anyone cares about him.

answered Oct 10 by Intense Cinematographer (97,572 points)
+2 votes

Jubair got what he deserves......ek no ch...ya

But surprisingly why srkians interested in 2rs show big boss

Bina Salman ka Nam jpe nind nhi ati..

answered Oct 10 by power Assistant Director (40,427 points)

Bhai how difficult is it to write Zubair instead of Jubair??

0 votes

So in defence of Salman, his biggest fan Varun Dhawan will come ahead and in defense of Varun Dhawan, his biggest fan an Intense Chirai version 2.0 will come ahead..!!

Ja Chirai version 2.0 ja, kar le apni fight, ja 2-2 haath karke aa, save your favourite star Varun Dhawan in turn saving your 2nd favourite star Salman.

Aur jab thukai kha ke aajaye to tujhe tere guru ki movie Padmavati dikhaunga, woh bhi free me (Not a promise though)

answered Oct 9 by THUNDER BIRD Super-star (195,012 points)
–2 votes

Karma hits back.....salman has done bad to a lot of people. Jubair might steal his thunder now.

answered Oct 9 by Salbajaj Camera Operator (8,844 points)

That's my favorite moment when Bhai haters get orgasm in someone like Zubair Khan's words... Hahaha

Sallu toh giyo.....haha

Shahrukh toh kabka gee chuko

salbajaj aawwwwww..