• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

394 users

–1 vote
258 views

Zubair Khan (Big Boss contestant) - "Big Boss is Fake show, Colors says us (contestant) to Abuse, but Salman comes and says Dont abuse. Dont u (SK) no abt this? Tu (Salman) kya karra h 7-8 saal se BigBoss me? Malum nahi hai Big Boss kaise chalta? Fir aake weekend pe bolta hai Gaali mat do. Tune (Salman) bola ki tu mujhe Kutta (Dog) banayega ? Chal aa dekhte hai kaun kisko Kutta Banata hai chal aa.

asked in General by Producer (107k points)
98% Accept Rate

7 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

Hahaha wahh
Jab salman national tv par iski utar rha tha tab toh
Sry bhaijaan kr rha tha ab bahar aa ke kutte ki trah bhonk rha hai
Iske jaise 100 aate jate hai roj salman ke samne

answered by Production Accountant (21.6k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Is he going to make me a Salman Khan hater?

answered by Assistant Director (47.1k points)
+3 votes

Zubair ko toh Kutta bana hi chuka hai Bhai ne.... Dekho kaise kutte ki tarah bhonk raha hai.... Hahaha.

answered by Unit Manager (34.9k points)
+2 votes

He himself lies to get into a show and now blames the host. Lol. As if anyone cares about him.

answered by Producer (102k points)
+2 votes

Jubair got what he deserves......ek no ch...ya

But surprisingly why srkians interested in 2rs show big boss

Bina Salman ka Nam jpe nind nhi ati..

answered by Assistant Director (42.1k points)
0

Bhai how difficult is it to write Zubair instead of Jubair??

0 votes

So in defence of Salman, his biggest fan Varun Dhawan will come ahead and in defense of Varun Dhawan, his biggest fan an Intense Chirai version 2.0 will come ahead..!!

Ja Chirai version 2.0 ja, kar le apni fight, ja 2-2 haath karke aa, save your favourite star Varun Dhawan in turn saving your 2nd favourite star Salman.

Aur jab thukai kha ke aajaye to tujhe tere guru ki movie Padmavati dikhaunga, woh bhi free me (Not a promise though)

answered by Super-star (199k points)
–2 votes

Karma hits back.....salman has done bad to a lot of people. Jubair might steal his thunder now.

answered by Camera Operator (8.9k points)
+1

That's my favorite moment when Bhai haters get orgasm in someone like Zubair Khan's words... Hahaha

–1

Sallu toh giyo.....haha

0

Shahrukh toh kabka gee chuko

+1

salbajaj aawwwwww..