• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
17 Online
1 Member And 16 Guest
Members present at the site
+3 votes
99 views

The look for Thug is still looking damn fantastic.

See also this video

asked in General by Set Designer (1.9k points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Aamir Khan is a lethal combination of brain, stardom and talent

answered by Unit Manager (30.4k points)
selected by
0 votes

Maine already post kiya hai is par.Kai tweets us post mein hai.

answered by Camera Operator (8.3k points)