• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
17 Online
1 Member And 16 Guest
Members present at the site
+1 vote
140 views
Source Link: http://andhraboxoffice.com/info.aspx?id=4123&cid=6&fid=5696
asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (237k points)
100% Accept Rate

Nizam means today's Telangana.... Isn't it?

Yes... Telangana + parts of Maharashtra little bit.

Telangana is state > Hyderabad capital city....... Nizam means Telangana + parts of MTra

Didn't know that Nizam includes some parts Maharashtra...I thought that Nizam = Telangana... Thanks @rizwan... Btw, knew that Telangana>capital Hyderabad..

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Recovery is 267%.Sai Pallavi rocking after Premam again.

answered by Director (138k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Great hopefully it gets dubbed

answered by Casting Director (18.6k points)
...