Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,455 questions

236,499 answers

285,966 comments

381 users

Fidaa final total Worldwide collections. A big double Blockbuster. [ABO]

+1 vote
141 views
Source Link: http://andhraboxoffice.com/info.aspx?id=4123&cid=6&fid=5696
asked Oct 6 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (239,428 points)
99% Accept Rate

Nizam means today's Telangana.... Isn't it?

Yes... Telangana + parts of Maharashtra little bit.

Telangana is state > Hyderabad capital city....... Nizam means Telangana + parts of MTra

Didn't know that Nizam includes some parts Maharashtra...I thought that Nizam = Telangana... Thanks @rizwan... Btw, knew that Telangana>capital Hyderabad..

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Recovery is 267%.Sai Pallavi rocking after Premam again.

answered Oct 7 by Sanal Director (138,688 points)
selected Oct 9 by suhas
+1 vote

Great hopefully it gets dubbed

answered Oct 7 by SSk Casting Director (19,042 points)
...