Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 517 points
  2. Ajay - 456 points
  3. Intense - 442 points
  4. Suhas - 314 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 277 points
  6. Roman - 275 points
  7. SSk - 236 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 226 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 194 points
  10. shah - 169 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 143 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 127 points
  13. mr.hola - 122 points
  14. Seinfeld - 118 points
  15. playboy - 102 points
  16. nitesh singh - 89 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 72 points
  19. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  20. suraj.j - 68 points
  21. Greek God - 66 points
  22. Rocsky - 59 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. Sanal - 53 points
  25. devendran - 51 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

966 users

+3 votes
187 views
Source Link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NlpDu79wIcM
in General by Assistant Director (41.6k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

I guess Akshay's portion wont be more than 20-30 mins

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Looking very amazing. One of the biggest films of 2018 along with toh. This can take akshay into that very big league

by Director (122k points)
selected by
+1 vote

2.0 is looking like a super se upar film... #Damn excited!

by Unit Manager (36.1k points)
+1 vote

Man really eexcited for this film

by Unit Manager (31.3k points)
+1 vote

Yes its looking very very huge mahn Shankar is best for making eye pleasing visual movies 2.0 is surely be amongst top 3 of 2018 along with Race 3 and Toh

by Production Accountant (23.9k points)