Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 246 points
  5. shah - 234 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 190 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 99 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 63 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 54 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
187 views
Source Link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NlpDu79wIcM
in General by Assistant Director (41.8k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

I guess Akshay's portion wont be more than 20-30 mins

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Looking very amazing. One of the biggest films of 2018 along with toh. This can take akshay into that very big league

by Star (140k points)
selected by
+1 vote

2.0 is looking like a super se upar film... #Damn excited!

by Unit Manager (38.8k points)
+1 vote

Man really eexcited for this film

by Assistant Director (45.2k points)
+1 vote

Yes its looking very very huge mahn Shankar is best for making eye pleasing visual movies 2.0 is surely be amongst top 3 of 2018 along with Race 3 and Toh

by Production Accountant (25.6k points)