Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors
Donate to IBO
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,408 questions

236,283 answers

285,830 comments

377 users

Few new pics of Ileana D'cruz

+1 vote
326 views

asked Oct 6 in General by iamkhan8970 Producer (106,105 points)
98% Accept Rate

edited Oct 7 by iamkhan8970

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Wohooo, can't express my feelings,jabardast pataka.
I was so upset after seeing her kissing scene with vidyut,he literally ate her.
But I think she was more hot in her early days in Telugu, now she is 31.but still she is killing us by her looks, figure & every thing.
Little vulgar but my feelings
Hope she makes it big in Bollywood so that we can get to see a such a hottie for longer time.My fav from newcomers along with kriti.

answered Oct 6 by Roman Location Scout (4,375 points)
selected Oct 7 by iamkhan8970

She is hotter in bollywood.

+2 votes

Delicious. And a host of other things which cant be expressed publicly.

She is one of the hotter women around. Lucky ajay devgan.

answered Oct 6 by Intense Cinematographer (97,572 points)

ajay devgan is such a lucky person.
but full credit should be given to kajol , without kajol this is impossible.

Yes bro. Ajay is chhupa rustom. He has all fun....but he is secretive.

every big star of Bollywood has had affairs outside marriage from Amitabh to akshay to ajay sir to amir but why srk has never affair to any actress?

You forgot priyanka chopra

+1 vote

Abababa! bhainkadi maut daal Daali . Laal dress mein toh Kiraak dikhri..meri phulna shuru hogayi yaaro.

answered Oct 6 by Charlie runkle™ Producer (115,329 points)
+1 vote

thanks to ajay sir , she is in great shape now a days,
I think kajol mam has given full freedom to ajay sir to enjoy his life, every wife should be like kajol mam.

answered Oct 6 by Vectus Set Designer (2,405 points)
+1 vote

That last pic tho
There is a reason why she is called @$$ queen

answered Oct 7 by SSk Casting Director (18,991 points)