Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 496 points
  2. Ajay - 492 points
  3. SSk - 366 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 350 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 246 points
  7. shah - 235 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 231 points
  9. suraj.j - 228 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 211 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 149 points
  14. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  15. Rocsky - 143 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 101 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. Seinfeld - 98 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 61 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
170 views
1. Sultan

2. Raees

3. Half Girlfriend

4. Pk

5. HAHK


Source Link: https://twitter.com/BARCIndia/status/916236047188557824
in Television by Unit Manager (36.9k points)
93% Accept Rate

edited by
0

pk is now 3 years old film and to be in top 4 shows its one of most loved on tv

0

And HAHK is 24 years old film...still it is in top5

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Last year blockbuster & 23 year old blockbuster movie still in top 5 shows the dominance of Mega Star. Good to see Raees at 2nd number too.

by Location Manager (6.1k points)
selected by
+3 votes

as I said earlier
salman king of tv
amir king of cinema
Amitabh king of ads /advertisments/commericals
and srk king of wedding events, shop opening events,birthday parties, chief guest honour events etc everything where a celebrity is required to do the honour.

by Set Designer (2.4k points)
edited by
+1 vote

What about tube light trp ......tiger....last week

by Assistant Director (45.1k points)
+1

Tubelight premiered on Oct 2nd right. The above rating is for 23rd - 29th September.

0

OK brother....