Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 517 points
  2. Ajay - 456 points
  3. Intense - 442 points
  4. Suhas - 314 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 277 points
  6. Roman - 275 points
  7. SSk - 236 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 226 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 194 points
  10. shah - 169 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 143 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 127 points
  13. mr.hola - 122 points
  14. Seinfeld - 118 points
  15. playboy - 102 points
  16. nitesh singh - 89 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 72 points
  19. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  20. suraj.j - 68 points
  21. Greek God - 66 points
  22. Rocsky - 59 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. Sanal - 53 points
  25. devendran - 51 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

966 users

+2 votes
169 views
1. Sultan

2. Raees

3. Half Girlfriend

4. Pk

5. HAHK


Source Link: https://twitter.com/BARCIndia/status/916236047188557824
in Television by Unit Manager (36.1k points)
94% Accept Rate

edited by
0

pk is now 3 years old film and to be in top 4 shows its one of most loved on tv

0

And HAHK is 24 years old film...still it is in top5

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Last year blockbuster & 23 year old blockbuster movie still in top 5 shows the dominance of Mega Star. Good to see Raees at 2nd number too.

by Location Manager (6k points)
selected by
+3 votes

as I said earlier
salman king of tv
amir king of cinema
Amitabh king of ads /advertisments/commericals
and srk king of wedding events, shop opening events,birthday parties, chief guest honour events etc everything where a celebrity is required to do the honour.

by Set Designer (2.4k points)
edited by
+1 vote

What about tube light trp ......tiger....last week

by Assistant Director (44.3k points)
+1

Tubelight premiered on Oct 2nd right. The above rating is for 23rd - 29th September.

0

OK brother....