Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 502 points
  3. Intense - 448 points
  4. Suhas - 319 points
  5. Roman - 286 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 281 points
  7. SSk - 251 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 207 points
  10. shah - 178 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 155 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. Seinfeld - 125 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 93 points
  17. suraj.j - 86 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Greek God - 71 points
  21. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  22. Rocsky - 67 points
  23. shajandeepu - 59 points
  24. devendran - 55 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

974 users

+1 vote
86 views
I predicted 4/1 or 5/0,
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (52.3k points)
100% Accept Rate
+1

Congratulation bro....

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

May all your predictions come true brother. India under Virat Kohli going from strength to strength. This is only the beginning.....he will scale bigger heights.

by Director (122k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Aus had chance of winning all the matches but india overpowered them
No one but aus have themselves to blame
Anyways what is the prediction of t20 series

by Unit Manager (31.4k points)
0

Hope India wins .India is a better team in odi than in t20,plus only a good performance is enough to win a t20 most times