+3 votes
2.1k views
Source Link: Indicine
asked in General by Production Accountant (24.7k points)
93% Accept Rate
+1

Don't know what happened to them.... But missing their articles, especially Q n A section.

+1

me also.

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Yes i am also thinking the same
The didn’t do the QnA session also

answered by Assistant Director (53.4k points)
selected by
0

yeah.

+2 votes

They might have lost interest on Bollywood.

answered by Editor (80.3k points)
0

ha ha ha,may be.