Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,195 questions

240,365 answers

291,055 comments

390 users

Golmaal Title Track

+3 votes
179 views
Source Link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SWvQyQsJw04
asked Sep 24, 2017 in Music by IrahX Assistant Director (41,568 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I like it. Mass Title Track. Though No competition to Golmaal 1.

answered Sep 24, 2017 by Greek God Executive Producer (69,074 points)
selected Oct 29, 2017 by IrahX
0 votes

Bad so after a bad trailer a bad song to follow
Everything going downhill for golmaal

answered Sep 24, 2017 by SSk Production Accountant (21,413 points)
0 votes

Nice enjoyable song.Very energetic and colourful.Although best one is still title of 1st part.

answered Sep 26, 2017 by Sanal Director (139,780 points)