• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
16 Online
0 Member And 16 Guest
+6 votes
221 views
asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (237k points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Hoping Salman Khan in a larger than life image and great songs from Tiger Zinda Hain.

answered by Unit Manager (36k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Hoping for a good action film

answered by Casting Director (18.6k points)
...