+2 votes
99 views
#SPYder Censor complete! Certified U/A.Also has unique distinction of NO disclaimers statutory warnings thru the movie. Its Show Time soon!

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/SpyderTheMovie/status/909708836801454080
asked in Movies by All Time best! (277k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

So ARM once again after kaththi did it
Just hoping for a huge bb from mahesh-ARM combo

answered by Assistant Director (52.5k points)
selected by
0 votes

Censor info positive

answered by Assistant Director (58.5k points)