+3 votes
175 views
Telugu Trailer


Tamil Trailer
asked in Movies by All Time best! (277k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

I feel Tamil better because of freshness in Mahesh voice...

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Storyline is seems to be good, but scale disappointed.
Expected much more from arm+mahesh.
Hoping for a good movie

answered by Assistant Director (55.1k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Disappointing
Another failure for mahesh on the cards

answered by Assistant Director (52.5k points)
0

I agree..that Trailer didn't have the spark in it.

But it's a Okay'sh trailer ...with long holiday 1st week even with AVG content movie will break even.

0

Break even is not gud enough imo
I mean mahesh teaming up with arm so huge expectations
Anything less than blockbuster would be disappointing

...