Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 544 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 250 points
  5. shah - 234 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 191 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 154 points
  10. Ajay - 153 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 114 points
  13. suraj.j - 113 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 100 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 65 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 54 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+8 votes
252 views
They are banned for using offensive language for Salman Khan and Kangana Ranaut Keep in mind box office fights are fine, any off the hand abusive or insulting comments will be hidden and the user will be banned. Enjoy your time on the forum and stay in limits.
in Warnings by Star (140k points)
81% Accept Rate
0

U r doing a wonderful job here as a mod. u r the least biased mod here... I won't mind much if I get banned by u...cz isme mera koi na koi galti zarur hoga.

+1

You people want to discuss ...then discuss....whatever u want
But no conversation /debate for the actions taken by the mods/admins here...no more finger pointing regarding that....for that use Chat Room.....

0

I miss Baazigar on here despite that horrible thing which happened. This forum is kinda boring without him. The Rock isn't even there, I mean when was the last time he appeared on the posts. Grand Nova also doesn't even come anymore.

Many people have left even I'm hardly active on here these days.

4 Answers

+1 vote

It was always coming
He is just a immature kid

by Assistant Director (45.2k points)
0

Which one..??

0

Vectus is the one
Greek god is upset bcoz of kangana

+1 vote

Yes vectus was very irritating and out of the mind user , its appreciable to ban him he deserves it

by Production Accountant (25.6k points)
+1 vote

Good ...reply to them......

Nice work....

by Assistant Director (48.7k points)
–1 vote

Greek God to regular ban hota hai.Good Kangana is exposing the real so called Greek God.

by Camera Operator (8.5k points)