Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 462 points
  2. Ajay - 379 points
  3. Intense - 307 points
  4. shah - 224 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 217 points
  6. suraj.j - 195 points
  7. SSk - 194 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 189 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 166 points
  10. mr.hola - 157 points
  11. nitesh singh - 156 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 139 points
  13. Roman - 122 points
  14. THUNDER BIRD - 108 points
  15. kashyap123 - 106 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 97 points
  18. Suhas - 79 points
  19. Maniac01 - 76 points
  20. Rowdy - 75 points
  21. Santosh - 70 points
  22. playboy - 67 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 65 points
  24. GOD - 50 points
  25. Sss d - 48 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+1 vote
263 views
in Reviews by Second Unit Director (77.2k points)
71% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

This girl is overacting too much aur ye AIB wale toh hai hi ***
Kuch bhi kar le simran nhi chlegi

by Assistant Director (42.5k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Bas wait karo simran ke flop hone ka. This woman.....gosh...she is so damn double faced....she has had flings with numerous men.....and she wants to play hr as a playboy?

by Director (136k points)
+1 vote

So now you are going to share videos of KRK, the member of Rakesh Roshan's personal online troll Avengers..??

And even when he's not doing troll avenging for Rakesh Roshan, generally his opinions aren't considered as much.

Him supporting HR & speaking against Kangana is actually beneficial for Kangana & non beneficial for HR.

And if you wanna see something really hillarious & dumdaar

by Mega Star (212k points)
edited by
0

And there are people who can't accept some fact and proof. Do u have a brain chirai?

0

And then people who are calling KRK videos as facts & proofs are talking about brains..!!

0

at least they are more intelligent than pro Kangana who*e cry brigade.

0

Your frustration is clearly visible, carry on, I'm loving your frustrated response, shows your frustated frustration

+1 vote

HR should visit the show Aap Ki Adalat.... to prove himself.
KRK chu ka video se kya hoga... he is no.1 chu ....all knows.

by Executive Producer (64.9k points)
0

Everyone knows what a whre kangana is. Aditya, Ajay, Adhyan SUman sab ke saath gaandh machage aayi hain. Uske bolne se kya hoga. Aur video main proof hain. What prrof kangana has submitted. Sirf Rani rona media pe woh bhi film ke time.

0 votes

Ab is Chu...ye Ka video share krke kya Hoga ....hritik thrki ko bolo smbhlne ke liye

by Location Manager (6.5k points) 1 flag
0

JHMS toh 60 crore pe atak gaya. Solo release main bhi 60 crore. oops