Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 352 points
  2. Roman - 114 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 113 points
  4. Grand Nova - 108 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 102 points
  6. shah - 83 points
  7. Rancho - 81 points
  8. Suhas - 77 points
  9. Sanal - 76 points
  10. Ajay - 74 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 69 points
  12. suraj.j - 64 points
  13. Nikeel - 58 points
  14. Lambodar - 53 points
  15. Rocsky - 53 points
  16. shajandeepu - 50 points
  17. mr.hola - 44 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 40 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 27 points
  20. Baadshah - 26 points
  21. Seinfeld - 26 points
  22. CultCharm - 22 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 22 points
  24. nitesh singh - 20 points
  25. God Father - 18 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.3k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
157 views
in Movies by All Time best! (264k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

My reaction is mixed.. Both r not good actors but Sunny ji can offer us something which we like her for.. The skinshow and cleavage . Last time I watched Beimaan love just skinshow and I was left dissapointed.

by Director (123k points)
selected by
+2 votes

200% flop is written already then why someone is wasting his money on these legendary stars.. Lol

by Editor (86.7k points)
0

Behold @help.. There is sunny ji. Don't ever underestimate the power of cleavage.

...