Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 450 points
  2. Intense - 402 points
  3. Ajay - 389 points
  4. Suhas - 283 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  6. Roman - 214 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 208 points
  8. SSk - 200 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 170 points
  10. shah - 149 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 129 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 126 points
  13. Seinfeld - 114 points
  14. mr.hola - 113 points
  15. playboy - 97 points
  16. nitesh singh - 87 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 64 points
  19. Charlie runkle™ - 63 points
  20. Rocsky - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 55 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 45 points
  25. devendran - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

305k comments

962 users

+4 votes
353 views

.
I'm sorry its fake, but who wishes it to be true?
Source Link: https://youtu.be/JMxZtiVC1-o
in Opinion by Director (135k points)
38% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+2 votes

I wish all these actors come along and give us the biggest movie experience ever. Thank you bhai.

by Second Unit Director (75.4k points)
+1 vote

Harkat apne naam jaisi ki. That's some jerk off material for a hardcore Bollywood box-office enthusiast ...

by Director (122k points)
+1 vote

Sorry don't want it.. unless u add SRK as one of the leading characters...

by Second Unit Director (74.3k points)
+1 vote

This will never happen ......

Specially these actors never work together......

by Assistant Director (44.2k points)
+1 vote

We already know Mohanlal is playing Bheema's role.That guy didn't even include him lol.

by Star (145k points)