Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 517 points
  2. Ajay - 456 points
  3. Intense - 442 points
  4. Suhas - 314 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 277 points
  6. Roman - 275 points
  7. SSk - 236 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 226 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 194 points
  10. shah - 169 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 143 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 127 points
  13. mr.hola - 122 points
  14. Seinfeld - 118 points
  15. playboy - 102 points
  16. nitesh singh - 89 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 72 points
  19. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  20. suraj.j - 68 points
  21. Greek God - 66 points
  22. Rocsky - 59 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. Sanal - 53 points
  25. devendran - 51 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

966 users

+4 votes
233 views
What a match, what a finish, they are 2 time champions..!!
in Sports Related by Mega Star (207k points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

That's a kingsize feeling..!!

by Director (135k points)
selected by
0

ha ha ha ha
I am sure one day srk will place his name in top 50 richest person of india the way his business sense work , the way he is attracted to money and wealth other than films.

+4 votes

Businessman Srk bahot khush huaa hoga.....

by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
+3 votes

So? Ye bhi SRK ne kar diya????????????????

by Director (122k points)
0

Nope, but he's owner so I'm sure he must be happy, plus a big moment to smile for him after JHMS and then there is a business aspect as well..!!

+3 votes

This is possible only because of global Megastardom of global king

by Unit Manager (36.1k points)
+2

Nope, but it gives him happiness, if he's happy, so am i..!!

0

Actually this is so many SRKians (maybe not u) logic not mine...

+3 votes

It was epic finish to the match......

by Second Unit Director (74.3k points)