Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,964 questions

247,020 answers

300,837 comments

396 users

Khiladi Akshay Kumar turns 50 today, share your wishes for him.

+4 votes
87 views
asked Sep 8, 2017 in General by Sss d Assistant Director (41,911 points)
98% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Happy birthday Akshay......

Most fittest and hardworking actor in Bollywood

answered Sep 8, 2017 by power Assistant Director (46,038 points)
selected Sep 9, 2017 by Sss d
+1 vote

It's an unusual length of time for which Khans, Akshay and Ajay have been around. Amazing that they are not getting tired. There must be a drive in them each.

answered Sep 8, 2017 by shah Executive Producer (60,188 points)
+1 vote

Happy birthday Akshay kumar
One of the best actor when it comes to action and comedy

answered Sep 8, 2017 by SSk Production Accountant (25,661 points)