Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 321 points
  2. Ajay - 294 points
  3. Rancho - 264 points
  4. Suhas - 196 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 175 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 172 points
  7. SSk - 159 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 121 points
  10. shah - 112 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 111 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 91 points
  14. mr.hola - 84 points
  15. nitesh singh - 75 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 53 points
  20. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  21. shajandeepu - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

943 users

+3 votes
121 views
Source Link: http://andhraboxoffice.com/info.aspx?id=4108&cid=6&fid=5725
in Movies by All Time best! (254k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

This man deserves disaster only

by Unit Manager (30.8k points)
selected by
0

Fact that he won't lose anything, its distributors who lose.

0

Whyy distributers buy his films which are nothing new but plain old masala films
It will give them a lesson

+1 vote

He deserves it. Ha ha ha. Looser kahika.

by Second Unit Director (75.3k points)
...