• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.1k questions

240k answers

291k comments

392 users

+3 votes
119 views
Source Link: http://andhraboxoffice.com/info.aspx?id=4108&cid=6&fid=5725
asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (244k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

This man deserves disaster only

answered by Production Accountant (21.5k points)
selected by
0

Fact that he won't lose anything, its distributors who lose.

0

Whyy distributers buy his films which are nothing new but plain old masala films
It will give them a lesson

+1 vote

He deserves it. Ha ha ha. Looser kahika.

answered by Executive Producer (69.1k points)
...