• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65k questions

244k answers

296k comments

395 users

+5 votes
171 views
Cause few launde lapade thinks so.....!!!!!



Have you say..!!
Source Link: Launde Lapado Ka Launde Lapado wala logic
asked in Trolls by Mega Star (202k points)
96% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

this guy is the dumbest person on the forum. he says whatever comes to his mind without thinking. so think of eveything he is saying as if it is coming from someone with Tubelight's level of intelligence, phir ghussa nahi ayega, sirf hasi ayegi.

answered by Unit Manager (36.2k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Freedom of expression...Everyone can express their views even if he is immature, retard, whatever. One has to tolerate. for fun or for whatever.

answered by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
edited by