Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 548 points
  2. Ajay - 539 points
  3. SSk - 395 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 262 points
  9. shah - 252 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 180 points
  14. Rocsky - 167 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
175 views
Cause few launde lapade thinks so.....!!!!!



Have you say..!!
Source Link: Launde Lapado Ka Launde Lapado wala logic
in Trolls by Mega Star (209k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

this guy is the dumbest person on the forum. he says whatever comes to his mind without thinking. so think of eveything he is saying as if it is coming from someone with Tubelight's level of intelligence, phir ghussa nahi ayega, sirf hasi ayegi.

by Assistant Director (44.4k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Freedom of expression...Everyone can express their views even if he is immature, retard, whatever. One has to tolerate. for fun or for whatever.

by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
edited by