Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 519 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 284 points
  3. SSk - 254 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 234 points
  5. shah - 220 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 215 points
  7. Rancho - 176 points
  8. Roman - 163 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 142 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 116 points
  12. playboy - 109 points
  13. suraj.j - 106 points
  14. Seinfeld - 91 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 83 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 74 points
  18. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  19. nitesh singh - 71 points
  20. power - 64 points
  21. mr.hola - 59 points
  22. Suhas - 57 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. Lambodar - 45 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+5 votes
178 views
Cause few launde lapade thinks so.....!!!!!



Have you say..!!
Source Link: Launde Lapado Ka Launde Lapado wala logic
in Trolls by Mega Star (213k points)
98% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

this guy is the dumbest person on the forum. he says whatever comes to his mind without thinking. so think of eveything he is saying as if it is coming from someone with Tubelight's level of intelligence, phir ghussa nahi ayega, sirf hasi ayegi.

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Freedom of expression...Everyone can express their views even if he is immature, retard, whatever. One has to tolerate. for fun or for whatever.

by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
edited by