Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 246 points
  5. shah - 234 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 190 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 99 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 63 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 54 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
182 views
in General by Production Accountant (25.5k points)
94% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Someone's been naughty

HR is Pahlaj Nihalani in Pahlaj Nihalani costume

by Mega Star (213k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Kangana rocks and there r no 2 ways abt it.

by Camera Operator (8.5k points)
–1

Nope. She is a loser. She had an affair with a married man and now desperately wants attention and validation from hrithik.

His ex wife came out in support, women commission confirmed she is lying. A woman who speaks all her dialogues with a lisp......she is lucky to be surviving here

Sanjay Leela Bhansali shelves Gustakhiyan for his next with SRK..
0

0

If you want to go by such things even aamir has a child out of marriage with a journo whom he terrorised into fleeing abroad.

I am saying hr had a fling with kangana, he has had a roving eye. This woman is a loser. And as it is jab koi ladki bolti hai to all women join her against a man. Hr will tell his story too. I am hopeful

0 votes

So Hritik effed Katrina too...

by Director (123k points)
0 votes

No reactions. Any genuine guy can look through kangana, no two ways about it. She is a big big fake.

by Star (140k points)
...