Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,237 questions

240,605 answers

291,414 comments

390 users

Your reaction to this video ? #MustWatch

+2 votes
178 views asked Sep 6, 2017 in General by God Father Production Accountant (21,513 points)
98% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Someone's been naughty

HR is Pahlaj Nihalani in Pahlaj Nihalani costume

answered Sep 7, 2017 by THUNDER BIRD Super-star (199,547 points)
selected Sep 8, 2017 by God Father
+1 vote

Kangana rocks and there r no 2 ways abt it.

answered Sep 7, 2017 by Saurabh Camera Operator (8,471 points)

Nope. She is a loser. She had an affair with a married man and now desperately wants attention and validation from hrithik.

His ex wife came out in support, women commission confirmed she is lying. A woman who speaks all her dialogues with a lisp......she is lucky to be surviving here

Sanjay Leela Bhansali shelves Gustakhiyan for his next with SRK..

If you want to go by such things even aamir has a child out of marriage with a journo whom he terrorised into fleeing abroad.

I am saying hr had a fling with kangana, he has had a roving eye. This woman is a loser. And as it is jab koi ladki bolti hai to all women join her against a man. Hr will tell his story too. I am hopeful

0 votes

So Hritik effed Katrina too...

answered Sep 6, 2017 by Charlie runkle™ Producer (117,618 points)
0 votes

No reactions. Any genuine guy can look through kangana, no two ways about it. She is a big big fake.

answered Sep 7, 2017 by Intense Producer (101,879 points)