Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 487 points
  2. SSk - 239 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 239 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 201 points
  6. shah - 193 points
  7. Irdwhelp - 143 points
  8. Rancho - 142 points
  9. Roman - 141 points
  10. Ajay - 121 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 105 points
  12. suraj.j - 81 points
  13. playboy - 76 points
  14. Seinfeld - 76 points
  15. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  16. Maniac01 - 72 points
  17. devendran - 70 points
  18. Vivek Rai - 68 points
  19. nitesh singh - 57 points
  20. mr.hola - 53 points
  21. power - 51 points
  22. Suhas - 47 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. God Father - 34 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.5k questions

260k answers

317k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
196 views
This is biggest deal in history of cricket
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Bgger Breaking News - Sony is now free to air Suryavansham..!!
Source Link: It's on the internet
in Sports Related by Mega Star (213k points)
98% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Thats just some massive amount. 2.5 billion. I think per match right is close to premier league. Players will be more rich. Expect salary cap to be doubled.

by Second Unit Director (77.5k points)
selected by
0

More than 2.5 billion dollars.....

+1 vote

Wow.What a huge huge amount.So KKHH,K3G,Singham,Wanted,Dangerous Khiladi etc ab Kam dekhne milega Star Good pe!!!

by Star (148k points)
0

I hav a bad news for you
Star gold telecast nhi krega
Star sports 1 aur 3 pe telecast hoga

+1 vote

Baki sab toh thik hai bas scoreboard presentation
Dhang ka ho
Aur anchors ka kya
Purane hi rhege ya star wale aayenge

by Assistant Director (45.1k points)