Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 496 points
  2. Ajay - 492 points
  3. SSk - 366 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 350 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 246 points
  7. shah - 235 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 231 points
  9. suraj.j - 228 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 211 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 149 points
  14. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  15. Rocsky - 143 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 101 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. Seinfeld - 98 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 61 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
196 views
This is biggest deal in history of cricket
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Bgger Breaking News - Sony is now free to air Suryavansham..!!
Source Link: It's on the internet
in Sports Related by Mega Star (208k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Thats just some massive amount. 2.5 billion. I think per match right is close to premier league. Players will be more rich. Expect salary cap to be doubled.

by Second Unit Director (76.3k points)
selected by
0

More than 2.5 billion dollars.....

+1 vote

Wow.What a huge huge amount.So KKHH,K3G,Singham,Wanted,Dangerous Khiladi etc ab Kam dekhne milega Star Good pe!!!

by Star (146k points)
0

I hav a bad news for you
Star gold telecast nhi krega
Star sports 1 aur 3 pe telecast hoga

+1 vote

Baki sab toh thik hai bas scoreboard presentation
Dhang ka ho
Aur anchors ka kya
Purane hi rhege ya star wale aayenge

by Unit Manager (36.6k points)