+5 votes
205 views
Link for advance footfalls for tommorow.For today it was close to 4k.HK cldn't be predicted now.

https://translate.google.co.in/translate?hl=en&sl=zh-TW&u=http://wmoov.com/&prev=search
asked in Box Office Related by Camera Operator (8.5k points)
83% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote

Dangal is a movie which falls everything from content to stardom in place.

answered by Editor (89.5k points)
+1 vote

Not Been Able To Catch Up With This Lately. What's The Scenario In There?

answered by Production Accountant (27.5k points)
+1

How are you. How's Job going. Pinged you on FB. No reply.

+1 vote

Finally crossed 2000 Crore

Dangal Worldwide Box Office Collection Update: Crosses 2000 Crores
https://www.bollyarena.net/dangal-worldwide-box-office-collection-update-crosses-2000-crores/

answered by Camera Operator (10.2k points)
edited by