Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 386 points
  2. Ajay - 343 points
  3. Intense - 336 points
  4. SSk - 320 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 192 points
  7. shah - 178 points
  8. Roman - 139 points
  9. suraj.j - 135 points
  10. Suhas - 124 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 112 points
  12. devendran - 102 points
  13. mr.hola - 98 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 79 points
  15. Rocsky - 73 points
  16. nitesh singh - 71 points
  17. kashyap123 - 60 points
  18. Maniac01 - 60 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 54 points
  21. power - 48 points
  22. Sanal - 46 points
  23. Greek God - 43 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 38 points
  25. Sss d - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
301 views
in Movies by All Time best! (260k points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Ye Kangna Apna bak Bak kab band karegi!!!!! Always talking about same issue!!!!

by Star (147k points)
selected by
0 votes

Look guys we got a attention seeker here in Kangana. Now she is begging people to see her film.

by Second Unit Director (77k points)
0 votes

Apologise for having an affair? Apologise for being in a consensual relationship? Or should he say sorry for dumping kangana? What a sore loser she is. Anyways simran will be a disaster.

by Director (132k points)
0

Na. She wants him to apologize for all other stuffs like hacking her email account, writing fake emails & claiming she wrote them to him (that's what she's fighting now).. followed by using her name to hide his other affairs.

Not for having an affair with her. Not for acknowledging it & going ahead with the allegations.

0

Yaar if that's the case. Can't imagine Hrithik can go that low..

0

She ie a fake, she wants some attention, isi bahane simran chal jaayegi. Good for her.

0 votes

He will swim to you
You will stand in front of him

He will fight you
You will fight him

God vs King
Night vs Day

Force of Nature VS King of Skull Island

Greatest Gladiator match in history

Coming soon - 2020

by Mega Star (211k points)