Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 487 points
  2. SSk - 239 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 239 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 201 points
  6. shah - 193 points
  7. Irdwhelp - 143 points
  8. Rancho - 142 points
  9. Roman - 141 points
  10. Ajay - 121 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 105 points
  12. suraj.j - 81 points
  13. playboy - 76 points
  14. Seinfeld - 76 points
  15. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  16. Maniac01 - 72 points
  17. devendran - 70 points
  18. Vivek Rai - 68 points
  19. nitesh singh - 57 points
  20. mr.hola - 53 points
  21. power - 51 points
  22. Suhas - 47 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. God Father - 34 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.5k questions

260k answers

317k comments

1.3k users

Categories

0 votes
218 views


in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Undoubtedly they were in relationship. Source say that their relationship is one of the major reasons for divorce between HR and Sussane. But these days she is doing these hutiyappa just for free publicity and limelight. She says in Aap Ki Adalat...."I used to cry day and night, I couldn't sleep night after night, I got STRESS, TRAUMA, EMOTIONAL TRAUMA, MENTAL TRAUMA and blah blah blah blah..."... https://twitter.com/RajatSharmaLive/status/902814203613872128

Matlab haddd hai yaar!!!!

by Unit Manager (38.6k points)
selected by
0

Tiger, they had a fling, rishta bhi tha. Point is she had an affair with hr with her consent, no one forced her. Now that hr dumped her, she should accept it instead of seeking cheap publicity. Her career as it is is fading away

0

People troll krk and Rakhi Sawant for their hutiyappa... But believe me KRK and Rakhi are nothing in front of drama queen Kangana....Feminist card, nepotism thing, relationship with Hrithik hutiyappa..... Isne kya kya nhi kya publicity paane ke liye?

+1 vote

Trying to seek attention on the name of hrithik
Shame

by Assistant Director (45.1k points)
0 votes

Shame on Hrithik He must apologize to Kangana in public

by Mega Star (213k points)
0 votes

I am shocked why no one has had her treated medically. What an attention seeking person she is.

by Director (140k points)