Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,449 questions

249,067 answers

304,184 comments

396 users

DJ aka Duvvada Jagannadham final total Worldwide collection. ABO decalred it Above Average.

+5 votes
153 views
Source Link: http://andhraboxoffice.com/info.aspx?id=4100&cid=6&fid=5676
asked Aug 29, 2017 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (258,915 points)
100% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

wow ...Telugu market has expanded in way that even this crap collected 100cr gross 70cr share with worst wom..

answered Aug 29, 2017 by lxbhsh Assistant Director (55,452 points)
selected Sep 9, 2017 by suhas
+1 vote

Allu arjun needs to do something diff
He is going way too routine

answered Aug 29, 2017 by SSk Production Accountant (26,638 points)
+1 vote

So Allu Arjun's 2nd biggest earner is abovr average.Wow.

answered Aug 29, 2017 by Sanal Star (142,651 points)