Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 461 points
  2. Intense - 425 points
  3. SSk - 318 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 311 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 290 points
  6. God Father - 224 points
  7. Roman - 218 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 208 points
  9. shah - 206 points
  10. suraj.j - 196 points
  11. Suhas - 184 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  15. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 127 points
  16. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  17. Rocsky - 119 points
  18. Charlie Jatinder - 114 points
  19. IamRaj - 99 points
  20. nitesh singh - 96 points
  21. playboy - 93 points
  22. Seinfeld - 79 points
  23. devendran - 78 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 59 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
346 views
Your views

Source Link: https://m.youtube.com/watch?feature=youtu.be&v=nZVno-TGeFI
in General by Unit Manager (36.3k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

@SSk while making posts with youtube videos, you can directly copy paste the link in the description too just like the way I've edited above.

0

Okk bro will do the same in any future posts

8 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

It's huge... Easily a blockbuster.. Even Hindi version can make 175-200 crores. AKKI ki to nikal padi. Back to back huge hits

by Second Unit Director (74.3k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Mind Blowing.
Shankar taking Indian cinema to another level. As Akki tweeted 'An experience of Lifetime".

by Production Accountant (24.8k points)
+2 votes

This will going to be an experience on big screen, will be a treat to watch.

by Assistant Director (42.1k points)
+1 vote

Wow. Huge. This is what srk should have done and how I wish ashu had shown such passion for mjo. 2.0......will be one of the biggest blockbusters of 2018.

by Director (127k points)
+1 vote

Action and CGi going to be Epic ... eagerly waiting to watch in 3D.

by Assistant Director (55.8k points)
+1 vote

A big scale dynamite..... !! Hindi gross 230cr+ ... Wordwide targetting 800cr!

by Director (135k points)
0 votes

I couldn't watch Prequel so definitely planning to watch this in theatre..

by Director (132k points)
0 votes

THIS

IS

AWESOME

by Mega Star (208k points)