Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 450 points
  2. Intense - 402 points
  3. Ajay - 389 points
  4. Suhas - 283 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  6. Roman - 214 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 208 points
  8. SSk - 200 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 170 points
  10. shah - 149 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 129 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 126 points
  13. Seinfeld - 114 points
  14. mr.hola - 113 points
  15. playboy - 97 points
  16. nitesh singh - 87 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 64 points
  19. Charlie runkle™ - 63 points
  20. Rocsky - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 55 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 45 points
  25. devendran - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

305k comments

962 users

+5 votes
244 views
So finally Jacqueline herself confirmed that she is doing Race 3 with Salman khan so if anybody have some doubts about happening of Race 3 he should consult some doctor Now its Race 3 vs Thugs without any doubt so get ready for Big Race on Eid 18
Source Link: http://zeenews.india.com/bollywood/jacqueline-fernandez-confirms-working-with-salman-khan-in-race-3-2035267.html/amp
in Movies by Production Accountant (23.8k points)
73% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

yeah but just see...... she said she will do Sushant singh rajput's movie before race 3...... race 3 was supposed to start in october .... and how will she have time til then... or may be the shooting is gonna start late.... or may be her scenes will be shot later....

khair....

at least as much i would like to tell myself that this is better race is better than dancing dad... but that movie would also have been...there is a feeling of missing something ... like i was looking forward to that movie ... where salman khan will have a relation of father daughter and ... salman khan learning aerobic and other styles of dancing .....

chalo at least this movie is commercially huge... thats benefit. here.

by Star (151k points)
selected by
0

Race is any day better choice than dancing dad and dabangg3

+2 votes

Movie : Race 3
Director : Remo d'Souza
Cast : Salman Khan and Jacqueline Fernandez
Release Date : 15th June 2018

by Production Accountant (23k points)
+1 vote

Blockbuster pair of Kick returns

by Assistant Director (52.1k points)
0 votes

That's bad. I heard Daisy Shah rumour somewhere and I was already imagining her in that deepika intro scene from race 2 . Jacqueline also has nice thighs but Daisy Shah is two size larger in the top.

by Director (122k points)