Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 314 points
  3. Rancho - 279 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 204 points
  5. Suhas - 202 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 135 points
  10. shah - 118 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 114 points
  12. Seinfeld - 99 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 97 points
  14. mr.hola - 88 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 48 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. Charlie runkle™ - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

948 users

+1 vote
111 views
Source Link: https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.creativemobile.nazara.hritikdragracing2
in General by All Time best! (254k points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

When do we get to hear a movie announcement ? Why the blazes cant he sign a movie and get done with it? Movies sign karo yaar, ye video game sab chalta rahega

by Director (121k points)
selected by
0 votes

Do some movies. What is this? Fitness tips, Games, Clothing line ?
Wasting his Stardom.

by Production Accountant (22.9k points)
0 votes

This is great. Hrithik's brand value is intact.

by Second Unit Director (75.3k points)
0 votes

This game just wasted my 35mb! Thanks for sharing.

by Director (135k points)