Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,435 questions

249,021 answers

304,132 comments

396 users

Katrina Kaif OR Jacqueline Fernandez, the Better Actress ?

+3 votes
177 views
asked Aug 21, 2017 in General by God Father Production Accountant (21,745 points)
97% Accept Rate

where is none of the above option ...

8 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

i dont know and i dont care....... i think katrina has beautiful @ss she looks hot from behind while jacqueline has better legs.

answered Aug 21, 2017 by Grand Nova Star (150,375 points)
selected Aug 21, 2017 by God Father
+1 vote

There are other parameters where both of them should be judged. Acting, unfortunately is not of them.

answered Aug 21, 2017 by Intense Director (122,283 points)
+1 vote

there was a time period when Katrina was actually becoming a decent actress, but she has had a downfall since 2014 and currently Jacqueline is better, though she's also not good.

answered Aug 21, 2017 by mr.hola Assistant Director (41,262 points)
0 votes

No doubt Katrina. She acted good in Namastey London, ZNMD and Rajneeti.

answered Aug 21, 2017 by Greek God Executive Producer (69,085 points)
0 votes

Katrina in acting,Jacq in looks.

answered Aug 21, 2017 by Sanal Star (142,501 points)
0 votes

Jacqueline is better.....both acting and looks....

answered Aug 21, 2017 by power Assistant Director (46,444 points)
0 votes

Katrina Kaif is better

answered Aug 21, 2017 by shah Executive Producer (61,620 points)
0 votes

answered Aug 21, 2017 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (205,724 points)