Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,146 questions

240,159 answers

290,576 comments

390 users

Pics from Tiger Zinda Hai sets :

+3 votes
242 views





asked Aug 19, 2017 in General by God Father Production Accountant (21,513 points)
98% Accept Rate

sacchai hazam nehi ho raha hain kisiko. 3 downvotes.

pet toh nikla hua hai phir bi most hansome abnormal guy kehne wale ki magnum opus movie se 5 times collection karegi.... ise aap pet ka kamal samjo ya fate ka... aap ke upar hai ..

Toh maine toh saach hi bataya na. Hutiyapanti kisi aur din kar lena. Sacchai karwa hota hain. Magnum opus tubelight Eid pe hi doob gaya toh tum log sanki ho chuke ho.

hahaha i think .......salman khan just ate Hrithik's Roshan's career.... including his calculator....

us calculator main se aik cell missing hai jo k is forum main bhatak raha hai aaajkal ... kabhe kisi star ki post pay kabhe kisi star ki post pay.....

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

The movie will be as commercial as it can be

answered Aug 19, 2017 by shah Assistant Director (47,267 points)
selected Aug 19, 2017 by God Father
+1 vote

Nice pics......

Will watch it sure for some action....

answered Aug 19, 2017 by power Assistant Director (42,137 points)
+1 vote

This movie is going to be a action feast
Waiting for TZH

answered Aug 19, 2017 by SSk Production Accountant (21,392 points)
+1 vote

nothing special in it....

answered Aug 19, 2017 by playboy Production Accountant (27,293 points)
–5 votes

No kat pic. Not interested.

answered Aug 19, 2017 by Greek God Executive Producer (69,074 points) 1 flag

Who has downvoted here. Insecure pricks.

In hrithik pic if i say no hrs 11th finger visible.. so not interested.. toh downvotes toh milenge hi na.. searching heroine pic from salman movie is like searching hrs 11th finger in entire hr pic...

Ab ko shayad malum nehi ki Iss film ka heroine katrina hain. Toh maine socha ek toh pic hoga. Aur pet nikla hua aadmi dekhne ki fetish tum logo ki ho sakti hain mujhe nehi.

phir se a gaya idher hahahaha ....... salman khan ka naam ho aur attention seeker wahan na aye.... aisa to ho hi nahe sakta.