Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,970 questions

247,040 answers

300,870 comments

396 users

A movie ft. another Superstar (other than your favourite) you wish your favourite star had done? #HonestAnswers

+3 votes
289 views
asked Aug 17, 2017 in General by God Father Production Accountant (21,621 points)
97% Accept Rate

Taare Zameen Par....but u actually don't want to replace Aamir....adorable he was and almost irreplaceable it looks........then Rang De Basanti

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Bajrangi bhaijaan, ek tha tiger, bahubali."..................................

answered Aug 17, 2017 by Intense Producer (117,510 points)
selected Aug 19, 2017 by God Father
+1 vote

i wish SRK had done Bajrangi Bhaijaan.

answered Aug 17, 2017 by mr.hola Unit Manager (39,772 points)
+1 vote

I really wish srk would have done Earth.

answered Aug 17, 2017 by thekai100 Unit Manager (34,552 points)
+1 vote

Wish SRK had done Robot.

answered Aug 17, 2017 by Charlie Jatinder Super-star (167,129 points)
+1 vote

Robot instead of Ra.One..!!

answered Aug 17, 2017 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (203,757 points)
+1 vote

One and only Taare Zameen Par for Salman Khan

answered Aug 18, 2017 by shah Executive Producer (60,196 points)
+1 vote

SRK in 3 idiots..................

answered Aug 18, 2017 by Agan Executive Producer (64,488 points)
...