">
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 533 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 245 points
  5. shah - 228 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 222 points
  7. Rancho - 188 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 99 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 96 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 53 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
286 views
in General by Production Accountant (25.5k points)
94% Accept Rate
+1

Taare Zameen Par....but u actually don't want to replace Aamir....adorable he was and almost irreplaceable it looks........then Rang De Basanti

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Bajrangi bhaijaan, ek tha tiger, bahubali."..................................

by Star (140k points)
selected by
+1 vote

i wish SRK had done Bajrangi Bhaijaan.

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
+1 vote

I really wish srk would have done Earth.

by Unit Manager (34.9k points)
+1 vote

Wish SRK had done Robot.

by Super-star (172k points)
+1 vote

Robot instead of Ra.One..!!

by Mega Star (213k points)
+1 vote

One and only Taare Zameen Par for Salman Khan

by Executive Producer (66.7k points)
+1 vote

SRK in 3 idiots..................

by Executive Producer (65k points)