Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,146 questions

240,159 answers

290,575 comments

390 users

Check out the new still from Tiger Zinda Hai featuring Katrina Kaif & Salman Khan.

+4 votes
362 views
asked Aug 15, 2017 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (244,520 points)
99% Accept Rate

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Sign of fireworks on screen

answered Aug 16, 2017 by shah Assistant Director (47,267 points)
selected Aug 19, 2017 by suhas
+1 vote

katrina kaif whispers into tiger's ear sensually ..........." Jaib katron se hoshiyaar rehna "

answered Aug 15, 2017 by Grand Nova Star (144,854 points)

For that Bhaijaan might have whispered back " fikar not. Mere paas wallet hi nahi hai, woh toh mere Bodyguard ke paas hai".

+1 vote

Katrina be like ab bas tum hi hu jo mere sath hit de sakte ho

answered Aug 15, 2017 by SSk Production Accountant (21,392 points)
+1 vote

Kat trying to make Salman agree over that "Plz Race 3 b mil jati kisi tarah toh baat bnjati"

answered Aug 15, 2017 by being_tanveer Production Accountant (22,227 points)
0 votes

Hmm... So fine......

Looking fabulous....

answered Aug 16, 2017 by power Assistant Director (42,137 points)
–1 vote

Salman uncle looks good with Katrina.

answered Aug 16, 2017 by Greek God Executive Producer (69,074 points)