Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 454 points
  3. SSk - 351 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 331 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 233 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 222 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 218 points
  10. suraj.j - 216 points
  11. Suhas - 194 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 141 points
  16. Rocsky - 135 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 100 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 95 points
  22. Seinfeld - 88 points
  23. devendran - 84 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

The craze was absolutely unprecedented and unimaginary. ETT got 40+lakhs footfalls on opening day, which is an unbroken record till now. Koala Nahta's this tweet gives a little bit idea about the craze.

by Unit Manager (36.9k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Craze wise among Top 2 of this century along with Dhoom 3.

by Production Accountant (24.8k points)
+2 votes

After Release Trailer

Tiger Zinda Hai

All Time High Craze
.
.
Follow
Race 3
TOH(Probably)
Dabangg 3

by Location Manager (7.5k points)
+2 votes

BOI ke employee ka kaam chordkar tangeed nigar ho gaye ?

by Director (123k points)