Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,988 questions

251,469 answers

307,771 comments

396 users

Can TEPK, Baadshaho and Judwaa 2 challenge Worldwide Gross of Raees?

+1 vote
233 views
asked Aug 13, 2017 in Box Office Related by Rohan Set Decorator (1,702 points)
0% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+4 votes

TEPK will be highest overseas grosser, India alone will cross 100 crs and rest overseas will do well..!!

And it is already breaking every records in Domestic in Canada..!!

answered Aug 13, 2017 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (207,948 points)

Hilarious
For Akshay India is overseas

Tb trolls akshay like anything.

+1 vote

Nope. For that they should score 150 - 180 crore in India and $10 mil in Overseas to score 270+ Worldwide....

answered Aug 13, 2017 by iamkhan8970 Producer (115,676 points)