• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
11 Online
1 Member And 10 Guest
Members present at the site
+3 votes
150 views
Count me in..
asked in General by Production Accountant (26.2k points)
20% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes

i liked it ...... but then again i like all salman khan movies except dabangg 2.....its just its timeing wasn't right..... right now only entertaining movies are working on eid..... kicks and dabanggs of the world....... but this is not one of those movies..... this is the kyun ki the jaanemann type of movie....sensitive one....... i personally think it will get its due down the years.... like jaanemann , AAA, or tere naam.

answered by Director (137k points)
+1 vote

I have watched it
You should too

answered by Casting Director (17.3k points)
0 votes

its a better movie than sultan. you should watch it

answered by Unit Manager (32.3k points)