Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 439 points
  2. Ajay - 378 points
  3. Intense - 304 points
  4. shah - 215 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 208 points
  6. SSk - 191 points
  7. suraj.j - 191 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 187 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 157 points
  10. mr.hola - 156 points
  11. nitesh singh - 156 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 134 points
  13. Roman - 120 points
  14. THUNDER BIRD - 108 points
  15. kashyap123 - 106 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 94 points
  18. Suhas - 78 points
  19. Rowdy - 75 points
  20. Maniac01 - 73 points
  21. Santosh - 70 points
  22. playboy - 67 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 57 points
  24. GOD - 50 points
  25. Sss d - 48 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+2 votes
156 views
Blockbuster for imtiaz is like blockbuster of bhai without enterainer
related to an answer for: SRK is panouti for Imtiaz Ali. Views :
in Trolls by Set Decorator (1.7k points)
0% Accept Rate
–2

Salman was panouti for 2 decades

+2

And Srk is a panouti since his birth...

0

@Roshaan please review your activities , if this trolling gets out of hand then he have to start hiding your posts. Bring some subtle-ness .

2 Answers

+4 votes

Hmm.... Imtiaz is a flop director.....

Imtiaz with Shahid - Hit

Imtiaz with Saif - Hit

Imtiaz with Ranbir - Semi hit

Imtiaz with Alia - Below Average

Imtiaz with Srk - Disaster.
.
Now decide yourself.

by Unit Manager (37.7k points)
+1 vote

Imtiaz with flop actor saif gave 60cr in 2009 nd it was third or 2nd highest grosser of year with 2 3cr diff from wanted... nw u only decide...

by Unit Manager (31.5k points)