Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 614 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. Intense - 469 points
  4. Suhas - 334 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 315 points
  7. SSk - 285 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 238 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 195 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 140 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. devendran - 91 points
  18. suraj.j - 90 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Rocsky - 71 points
  23. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

981 users

+2 votes
156 views
Blockbuster for imtiaz is like blockbuster of bhai without enterainer
related to an answer for: SRK is panouti for Imtiaz Ali. Views :
in Trolls by Set Decorator (1.7k points)
0% Accept Rate
–2

Salman was panouti for 2 decades

+2

And Srk is a panouti since his birth...

0

@Roshaan please review your activities , if this trolling gets out of hand then he have to start hiding your posts. Bring some subtle-ness .

2 Answers

+4 votes

Hmm.... Imtiaz is a flop director.....

Imtiaz with Shahid - Hit

Imtiaz with Saif - Hit

Imtiaz with Ranbir - Semi hit

Imtiaz with Alia - Below Average

Imtiaz with Srk - Disaster.
.
Now decide yourself.

by Unit Manager (36.2k points)
+1 vote

Imtiaz with flop actor saif gave 60cr in 2009 nd it was third or 2nd highest grosser of year with 2 3cr diff from wanted... nw u only decide...

by Unit Manager (30.2k points)