Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,988 questions

251,469 answers

307,771 comments

396 users

It'll be Dwarf Vs Dabangg 3 next christmas. Super cinema

+4 votes
460 views
Ita upto you to believe them or not ... they say race 3 will release on eid and dabangg 3 christmas time .... but one thing i do believe ... there is a huge clash coming next year.


http://supercinema.co.in/more-on-salman-3/
asked Aug 12, 2017 in General by Grand Nova Star (154,298 points)
72% Accept Rate

7 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

If that happens. it will be the last nail in the coffin of SRK

answered Aug 12, 2017 by shah Executive Producer (65,446 points)
selected Dec 20, 2017 by Grand Nova
+6 votes

In that case dwarf will shift to 2019, at this moment a clash with salman is the last thing SRK needs.

answered Aug 12, 2017 by Intense Director (127,859 points)
+6 votes

Now a days global king runs away even in fear of Akki starrers. What makes you guys think that he'll dare to clash with a Salman Khan starrer???

answered Aug 12, 2017 by TIGER- the real king Unit Manager (37,894 points)
+3 votes

So
Dabangg 3 vs Dwarf
300 cr vs 30 cr
..
.
.
Bura Na Mano SRK
JHMS
Ke Baad To Aisa Hi Lagta Hai

answered Aug 12, 2017 by Faizurrahman Location Manager (7,733 points)
+1 vote

Jab raees ka daring aur baniye ks dimaag kaam na aaya salman ke saamne. Ye dwarf toh galli ke dog ki tarah bhagega from clash with salman.

answered Aug 12, 2017 by IamRaj Location Manager (5,029 points)
–2 votes

Khwaab dekhta reh. Ab eid pe back breaking disaster dena koi choti baat toh hain nehi.

answered Aug 12, 2017 by Greek God Executive Producer (69,100 points)

Abey Jhandu, in a Bhai related post you'll blabber some utter nonsenses...toh kya tujhe usi language me reply nhi milega? Bahut dikhaya sharafat... Ab bakwas ke badle dugna bakwas milega...

Good bye teesra gender wala bimbo..

Were you always this stupid or did you take lessons.

Could you go away please, I'm allergic to douchebags.

It's you who dared to deliver nonsense in a Bhai related post. Bhagna hai toh tu bhag... Hum toh bhagate hai jaani

greek jadu ka chashma pehna hai kya tu jo tujhe below avg tubelight disaster diki... mere bhai jadu jadu khelna band karde...

–4 votes

Da bang sequel was shitty so will be the next dabangg why Salman is afraid without holidays

answered Aug 12, 2017 by Rohan Set Decorator (1,702 points)

And global king yet to touch shitty Dabang’s collections without Deepika.. Hahaha

afraid of holidays??? kuch bi huh... bhai mera mu mat kulva... jake dudh pike peeke chaddar odke soja..