• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
19 Online
0 Member And 19 Guest
+3 votes
399 views
Ita upto you to believe them or not ... they say race 3 will release on eid and dabangg 3 christmas time .... but one thing i do believe ... there is a huge clash coming next year.


http://supercinema.co.in/more-on-salman-3/
asked in General by Director (137k points)
68% Accept Rate

7 Answers

+6 votes

In that case dwarf will shift to 2019, at this moment a clash with salman is the last thing SRK needs.

answered by Cinematographer (92.4k points)
+6 votes

Now a days global king runs away even in fear of Akki starrers. What makes you guys think that he'll dare to clash with a Salman Khan starrer???

answered by Production Accountant (29.2k points)
+5 votes

If that happens. it will be the last nail in the coffin of SRK

answered by Unit Manager (30.3k points)
+3 votes

So
Dabangg 3 vs Dwarf
300 cr vs 30 cr
..
.
.
Bura Na Mano SRK
JHMS
Ke Baad To Aisa Hi Lagta Hai

answered by Location Manager (5.2k points)
+1 vote

Jab raees ka daring aur baniye ks dimaag kaam na aaya salman ke saamne. Ye dwarf toh galli ke dog ki tarah bhagega from clash with salman.

answered by Location Manager (5k points)
–2 votes

Khwaab dekhta reh. Ab eid pe back breaking disaster dena koi choti baat toh hain nehi.

answered by Executive Producer (68.1k points)

Abey Jhandu, in a Bhai related post you'll blabber some utter nonsenses...toh kya tujhe usi language me reply nhi milega? Bahut dikhaya sharafat... Ab bakwas ke badle dugna bakwas milega...

Good bye teesra gender wala bimbo..

Were you always this stupid or did you take lessons.

Could you go away please, I'm allergic to douchebags.

It's you who dared to deliver nonsense in a Bhai related post. Bhagna hai toh tu bhag... Hum toh bhagate hai jaani

greek jadu ka chashma pehna hai kya tu jo tujhe below avg tubelight disaster diki... mere bhai jadu jadu khelna band karde...

–4 votes

Da bang sequel was shitty so will be the next dabangg why Salman is afraid without holidays

answered by Set Decorator (1.7k points)

And global king yet to touch shitty Dabang’s collections without Deepika.. Hahaha

afraid of holidays??? kuch bi huh... bhai mera mu mat kulva... jake dudh pike peeke chaddar odke soja..